Chess Tournament Open A
See games online | Games from tournament A (pgn)
List of Players
1 | Malaniuk, Vladimir P GM | UKR | 2528 | AKSz Hetman-Politechnika Koszalińska Koszalin |
2 | Stachowiak, Kamil IM | POL | 2470 | KSz Polonia Wrocław |
3 | Sieciechowicz, Marcin IM | POL | 2458 | ASSz Miedź Legnica |
4 | Strzemiecki, Zbigniew IM | POL | 2437 | MKS POLONIA WARSZAWA |
5 | Voloshin, Leonid GM | CZE | 2420 | Caissa Pion Zielona Góra |
6 | Weichhold, Paweł m | POL | 2420 | AKSz Hetman-Politechnika Koszalińska Koszalin |
7 | Rudolf, Michal FM | POL | 2367 | ZMCh Polska YMCA Warszawa |
8 | Ziaziulkina, Nastassia WGM | BLR | 2340 | |
9 | Licznerski, Łukasz FM | POL | 2332 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz |
10 | Skawinski, Arkadiusz FM | POL | 2284 | SzUKS Gostmat 83 Gostynin |
11 | Tokarski, Łukasz FM | POL | 2270 | MCKiS Jaworzno |
12 | Musiałkiewicz, Jan k+ | POL | 2266 | UMKS Na Pięterku Poznań |
13 | Polok, Kacper k | POL | 2213 | KSz Silesia Racibórz |
14 | Marusenko, Petr IM | UKR | 2192 | |
15 | Musiałkiewicz, Paweł k | POL | 2191 | UMKS Na Pięterku Poznań |
16 | Jacek, Krystian k | POL | 2166 | KSz Gryf Szczecin |
17 | Lach, Aleksandra WFM | POL | 2161 | UKS Czarny Koń Olkusz |
18 | Smoła, Michał k+ | POL | 2160 | LKSz GCKiP Czarna |
19 | Kaczmarek, Aleksander k | POL | 2147 | KMKSz Victoria Kielce |
20 | Brzeziński, Mateusz I++ | POL | 2137 | UKS MDK Nr 1 - Hetman Bydgoszcz |
21 | Reza, Wojciech I++ | POL | 2135 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn |
22 | Janus, Przemysław I++ | POL | 2121 | LKSz GCKiP Czarna |
23 | Pietocha, Pawel I++ | POL | 2118 | UKS MDK Radom |
24 | Guzik, Jolanta WFM | POL | 2100 | MCKiS Jaworzno |
25 | Gościniak, Maria WFM | POL | 2098 | TS Wisła Kraków |
26 | Siedliński, Piotr k | POL | 2092 | MCKiS Jaworzno |
27 | Adamowicz, Maciej I++ | POL | 2071 | AKSz Hetman-Politechnika Koszalińska Koszalin |
28 | Khamidov, Komil I++ | POL | 2068 | KSz Polonia Wrocław |
29 | Marczuk, Dominik I++ | POL | 2049 | KKSz Kraków |
30 | Czyż, Artur k | POL | 2042 | KSz Polonia Wrocław |
31 | Harazińska, Ewa k+ | POL | 2041 | Victoria Kielce |
32 | Smołka, Marcin I+ | POL | 2040 | MKSz Rybnik |
33 | Puczyłowski, Marcin I++ | POL | 2033 | MKSz Gryf Dębica |
34 | Woźniak, Mariola WCM | POL | 2028 | UKS Hetman Koronny Trzebinia |
35 | Kasperek, Joanna k+ | POL | 2013 | MKSz Gryf Dębica |
36 | Nowak, Łukasz I++ | POL | 1994 | KSz Polonia Warszawa |
37 | Kucza, Karol I++ | POL | 1989 | ŻKSz Żary |
38 | Kamieniecki, Tomasz I | POL | 1974 | AKSz Hetman-Politechnika Koszalińska Koszalin |
39 | Zombirt, Filip I | POL | 1964 | WKSz GANT HETMAN |
40 | Spicak, Krzysztof k | POL | 1962 | MAZSzach w Warszawie |
41 | Kiołbasa, Oliwia WFM | POL | 1955 | MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok |
42 | Mucha, Magdalena WCM | POL | 1955 | UKS Hetman Koronny Trzebinia |
43 | Gawiec, Konrad I | POL | 1947 | LKSz GCKiP Czarna |
44 | Smal, Tobiasz I++ | POL | 1928 | UKS Szach Gryfice |
45 | Karwowski, Kacper I+ | POL | 1904 | GKSz Solny Grzybowo |
46 | Wiśniewski, Michał I | POL | 1876 | UKS Rodło Opole |
47 | Popiół, Michał II+ | POL | 1871 | UKS Hetman Koronny Trzebinia |
48 | Błaszkiewicz, Mateusz I+ | POL | 1833 | ŁKS Szach-Centrum Łódź |
49 | Wącior, Maciej I | POL | 1797 | GKSz Solny Grzybowo |
50 | Gabryjałowicz, Jakub I | POL | 1781 | GKSz Solny Grzybowo |
51 | Marczuk, Anna I++ | POL | 1780 | KKSz Kraków |
52 | Knap, Jerzy I | POL | 1732 | KS AZS Politechnika Wrocław |