Turniej Szachowy C
Lista startowa
1 |
I | Mazur, Wojciech |
POL |
1893 |
2 |
II+ | Korman, Roman |
UKR |
1792 |
3 |
I | Siwoń, Zbigniew |
POL |
1785 |
4 |
I | Pytel, Maciej |
POL |
1783 |
5 |
I+ | Rychlik, Bogdan |
POL |
1778 |
6 |
I | Tustanowski, Mateusz |
POL |
1777 |
7 |
I | Ciechoński, Piotr |
POL |
1758 |
8 |
I | Rzeszowski, Dominik |
POL |
1754 |
9 |
I | Sacharewicz, Krzysztof |
POL |
1744 |
10 |
I | Pytel, Przemysław |
POL |
1734 |
11 |
II | Gitzman, Michael |
ISR |
1734 |
12 |
I | Grabarczyk, Sylwester |
CZE |
1688 |
13 |
I | Zawada, Jozef |
POL |
1687 |
14 |
II | Kupervaser, Erez |
ISR |
1675 |
15 |
II+ | Kuś, Aleksander |
POL |
1660 |
16 |
I | Wójcik, Jagoda |
POL |
1660 |
17 |
I | Kamiński, Maciej |
POL |
1638 |
18 |
II+ | Bzowski, Grzegorz |
POL |
1633 |
19 |
II | Goździewicz, Marek |
POL |
1621 |
20 |
I | Ostalska, Natalia |
POL |
1598 |
21 |
I | Kulpa, Zuzanna |
POL |
1589 |
22 |
I | Raczykowska, Paulina |
POL |
1585 |
23 |
I | Szulc, Patrycja |
POL |
1491 |
24 |
III | Strek, Jaroslaw |
POL |
1485 |
25 |
II | Szymański, Paweł |
POL |
1475 |
26 |
II | Mazurkiewicz, Wojciech |
POL |
1464 |
27 |
II | Korolewicz, Paweł |
POL |
1453 |
28 |
II+ | Stefanoff, Zdzislaw |
POL |
1427 |
29 |
II | Jaszczuk, Hubert |
POL |
1420 |
30 |
II | Marciniszyn, Maciej |
POL |
1413 |
31 |
I | Tomczak, Marta |
POL |
1404 |
32 |
II+ | Kacprzak, Karol |
POL |
1391 |
33 |
I | Marszalek, Jakub |
POL |
1376 |
34 |
III | Sęktas, Andrzej |
POL |
1353 |
35 |
I | Filipska, Maja |
POL |
1336 |
36 |
II | Skawiński, Szymon |
POL |
1335 |
37 |
I | Starosta, Martyna |
POL |
1325 |
38 |
II | Płocica, Krzysztof |
POL |
1324 |
39 |
II+ | Wyrzykowska, Aleksandra |
POL |
1321 |
40 |
II+ | Florek, Wojciech |
POL |
1315 |
41 |
II | Knapik, Julia |
POL |
1308 |
42 |
II | Kacprzak, Kacper |
POL |
1305 |
43 |
II | Bazylewicz, Zygmunt |
POL |
1299 |
44 |
III | Popiolek, Henryk |
POL |
1292 |
45 |
II | Ostrowski, Michał |
POL |
1276 |
46 |
III | Komarow, Dmitry |
POL |
1275 |
47 |
I | Wołągiewicz, Kinga |
POL |
1267 |
48 |
II | Anyż, Monika |
POL |
1263 |
49 |
III | Gonsior, Zbigniew |
POL |
1243 |
50 |
III | Gonsior, Paweł |
POL |
1236 |
51 |
II | Wilant, Marta |
POL |
1225 |
52 |
II | Jedynak, Jakub |
POL |
1221 |
53 |
II | Szewczyk, Malwina |
POL |
1216 |
54 |
II | Przepióra, Anna |
POL |
1162 |
55 |
II | Szatkowski, Paweł |
POL |
1125 |
56 |
II | Olej, Dariusz |
POL |
0/1800 |
57 |
III | Zahorski, Bartosz |
POL |
0/1600 |
58 |
III | Mikołajewicz, Eryk |
POL |
0/1600 |
59 |
IV | Wojciechowski, Patryk |
POL |
0/1400 |
60 |
| Tsirilman, Guy |
ISR |
0/1000 |
61 |
| Meterny, Korneliusz |
POL |
0/1000 |
62 |
| Maćkowiak, Szymon |
POL |
0/1000 |