Turniej Szachowy C

Wyniki

M.Tyt.Nazwisko, imięFed.elo RankPkt.MBch.Bch.Prog.
1I Tustanowski, Mateusz (6) POL17772000 8,039,549,042,5
2I Pytel, Maciej (4) POL17832000 7,042,054,538,0
3II+ Korman, Roman (2) UKR17921900 7,039,550,534,0
4I Rzeszowski, Dominik (8) POL17542000 6,540,552,036,0
5II Kupervaser, Erez (14) ISR16751800 6,537,047,529,5
6I Ciechoński, Piotr (7) POL17582000 6,531,039,029,5
7I Pytel, Przemysław (10) POL17342000 6,037,549,532,0
8I Kamiński, Maciej (17) POL16382000 6,036,548,032,0
9I Grabarczyk, Sylwester (12) CZE16882000 6,036,547,534,0
10I Mazur, Wojciech (1) POL18932000 6,034,545,530,0
11II+ Ku¶, Aleksander (15) POL16601900 5,537,547,031,0
12II Gitzman, Michael (11) ISR17341800 5,537,047,030,0
13II+ Kacprzak, Karol (32) POL13911900 5,536,547,527,5
14I Zawada, Jozef (13) POL16872000 5,536,047,531,0
15 Maćkowiak, Szymon (62) POL01000 5,536,047,027,5
16I Sacharewicz, Krzysztof (9) POL17442000 5,534,545,530,5
17I Raczykowska, Paulina (22) POL15851800 5,534,044,526,0
18I Siwoń, Zbigniew (3) POL17852000 5,532,543,028,0
19II Korolewicz, Paweł (27) POL14531800 5,530,039,524,5
20II GoĽdziewicz, Marek (19) POL16211800 5,036,545,530,5
21I Szulc, Patrycja (23) POL14911800 5,036,046,527,0
22II Olej, Dariusz (56) POL01800 5,030,539,020,5
23II Szymański, Paweł (25) POL14751800 5,028,537,523,0
24I+ Rychlik, Bogdan (5) POL17782100 5,028,037,024,5
25III Gonsior, Zbigniew (49) POL12431600 4,534,543,025,5
26I Ostalska, Natalia (20) POL15981800 4,534,043,526,5
27I Wójcik, Jagoda (16) POL16601800 4,534,043,026,5
28I Kulpa, Zuzanna (21) POL15891800 4,533,542,024,0
29II Marciniszyn, Maciej (30) POL14131800 4,532,540,023,5
30I Filipska, Maja (35) POL13361800 4,531,541,020,0
31II+ Bzowski, Grzegorz (18) POL16331900 4,531,039,023,5
32II Jaszczuk, Hubert (29) POL14201800 4,530,539,022,0
33III Popiolek, Henryk (44) POL12921600 4,529,035,517,5
34II+ Stefanoff, Zdzislaw (28) POL14271900 4,528,535,022,0
35I Marszalek, Jakub (33) POL13762000 4,524,032,016,5
36III Mikołajewicz, Eryk (58) POL01600 4,524,029,514,5
37II Mazurkiewicz, Wojciech (26) POL14641800 4,039,049,526,5
38I Tomczak, Marta (31) POL14041800 4,033,543,019,5
39II Szatkowski, Paweł (55) POL11251800 4,033,042,019,5
40II Knapik, Julia (41) POL13081600 4,033,039,522,0
41 Tsirilman, Guy (60) ISR01000 4,031,039,522,5
42I Woł±giewicz, Kinga (47) POL12671800 4,029,537,021,0
43II Wilant, Marta (51) POL12251600 4,029,037,518,5
44II Przepióra, Anna (54) POL11621600 4,028,036,519,0
45II Kacprzak, Kacper (42) POL13051800 4,028,036,515,5
46II Szewczyk, Malwina (53) POL12161600 4,023,531,514,5
47III Zahorski, Bartosz (57) POL01600 3,530,539,019,5
48II Płocica, Krzysztof (38) POL13241800 3,530,041,518,0
49II+ Florek, Wojciech (40) POL13151900 3,530,039,018,0
50II Anyż, Monika (48) POL12631600 3,530,037,516,0
51II Jedynak, Jakub (52) POL12211800 3,522,528,512,5
52III Strek, Jaroslaw (24) POL14851600 3,029,040,019,0
53II Skawiński, Szymon (36) POL13351800 3,027,035,014,0
54II Bazylewicz, Zygmunt (43) POL12991800 3,027,034,514,0
55II Ostrowski, Michał (45) POL12761800 3,026,534,010,5
56III Sęktas, Andrzej (34) POL13531600 3,025,032,513,5
57III Komarow, Dmitry (46) POL12751600 3,024,531,59,5
58II+ Wyrzykowska, Aleksandra (39) POL13211700 2,532,042,016,5
59III Gonsior, Paweł (50) POL12361600 2,529,537,513,5
60I Starosta, Martyna (37) POL13251800 2,527,535,013,0
61 Meterny, Korneliusz (61) POL01000 2,024,029,510,0
62IV Wojciechowski, Patryk (59) POL01400 1,024,530,57,0