1 | Olszewski, Michał GM |
POL |
2556 | KSz Polonia Warszawa |
2 | Heberla, Bartłomiej GM |
POL |
2542 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin |
3 | Stachowiak, Kamil IM |
POL |
2470 | KSz Polonia Wrocław |
4 | Kuźmicz, Krystian IM |
POL |
2468 | MLKS Nadnarwianka Pułtusk |
5 | Strzemiecki, Zbigniew IM |
POL |
2437 | MKS Polonia Warszawa |
6 | Zezulkin, Jurij GM |
POL |
2432 | KSz Odrodzenie Kożuchów |
7 | Skawinski, Arkadiusz FM |
POL |
2284 | SzUKS Gostmat 83 Gostynin |
8 | Kołosowski, Pawel m |
POL |
2247 | MCKiS Jaworzno |
9 | Mazurkiewicz, Michał k |
POL |
2212 | KSz Warsaw Sharks Warszawa |
10 | Pietocha, Pawel I++ |
POL |
2118 | UKS MDK Radom |
11 | Warakomska, Anna WFM |
POL |
2095 | KSz. Javena Hańcza Suwałki |
12 | Marczuk, Dominik I++ |
POL |
2049 | KKSz Kraków |
13 | Jaskółka, Tomasz I++ |
POL |
2019 | KKSz Urania Krosno |
14 | Kolendo, Tomasz I |
POL |
2019 | |
15 | Suliborski, Jakub I++ |
POL |
2002 | MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki |
16 | Spicak, Krzysztof k |
POL |
1962 | MAZSzach w Warszawie |
17 | Jeleń, Janusz I++ |
POL |
1931 | MCKiS Jaworzno |
18 | Smal, Tobiasz I++ |
POL |
1928 | UKS Szach Gryfice |
19 | Murawko, Katarzyna I++ |
POL |
1904 | KSz. Javena Hańcza Suwałki |
20 | Czepczyński, Bogusław I |
POL |
1890 | KS 64 Zielona Góra |
21 | Śmieszek, Wojciech I |
POL |
1887 | KSz Gryf Szczecin |
22 | Łopuszański, Kamil I |
POL |
1879 | KKSz Urania Krosno |
23 | Zarubitski, Viachaslau |
BLR |
1848 | |
24 | Kosakowski, Jakub I |
POL |
1846 | MKSz-MDK Białystok |
25 | Wącior, Maciej I |
POL |
1797 | GKSz Solny Grzybowo |
26 | Wołoch, Oskar I |
POL |
1779 | ŻKSz Żary |
27 | Zhuk, Ivan |
BLR |
1752 | |
28 | Czaplewska, Klara I++ |
POL |
1683 | AKSz Hetman-Politechnika Koszalińska Koszalin |
29 | Vakhitov, Dmitri |
BLR |
1664 | Mińsk |
30 | Tustanowski, Mateusz II+ |
POL |
1628 | UKS Rodło Opole |
31 | Pytel, Maciej II |
POL |
1614 | MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok |
32 | Popławski, Maciej II |
POL |
1593 | KSz. Javena Hańcza Suwałki |
33 | Sluchak, Kiryl |
BLR |
1529 | |
34 | Gaziński, Olaf III |
POL |
1526 | Caissa Pion Zielona Góra |
35 | Solnicki, Maciej II |
POL |
1521 | |
36 | Kozłowski, Paweł II |
POL |
1465 | MKSz-MDK Białystok |
37 | Pytel, Przemysław II |
POL |
1446 | MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok |
38 | Surazynski, Kacper II |
POL |
1341 | KSz. Javena Hańcza Suwałki |
39 | Geski, Maximilian III |
POL |
0/1600 | KS KORONA Zakrzewo |
40 | Zezulkin, Olgierd IV |
POL |
0/1400 | KSz Odrodzenie Kożuchów |
41 | Zarubitski, Mikalai |
BLR |
0/1000 | |
42 | Bury, Yahor |
BLR |
0/1000 | |