Turniej Szachowy G - P-5
P-5 - rozegrany 26.08.2012 - 19:00 - zdjęcia z turnieju
Lista startowa
1 | Cyborowski,Łukasz GM | POL | 2546 | LKS Pasjonat Dankowice |
2 | Warakomski, Tomasz IM | POL | 2491 | KSz Polonia Warszawa |
3 | Kasparov, Sergey GM | BLR | 2490 | |
4 | Sieciechowicz, Marcin IM | POL | 2441 | ASSz Miedź Legnica |
5 | Zezulkin, Jurij GM | POL | 2436 | KSz Odrodzenie Kożuchów |
6 | Brodowski, Piotr m | POL | 2410 | KSz Odrodzenie Kożuchów |
7 | Orzech, Dominik IM | POL | 2407 | KSz Odrodzenie Kożuchów |
8 | Klekowski, Maciej k+ | POL | 2314 | UKS Hetman Częstochowa |
9 | Skawinski, Arkadiusz FM | POL | 2311 | KS Entropia NZSPW Warszawa |
10 | Tustanowski, Robert m | POL | 2304 | LKS Zarzewie Prudnik |
11 | Sygulski, Bogusław IM | POL | 2254 | GKSz Hetman Pilzno |
12 | Rudnicki, Miłosz k | POL | 2229 | GKSz Solny Grzybowo |
13 | Mazurkiewicz, Michał k | POL | 2212 | KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. |
14 | Budrewicz, Krzysztof m | POL | 2211 | AZS-UWM Olsztyn |
15 | Bukowski, Rafał CM | POL | 2206 | AZS UKW Bydgoszcz |
16 | Scibior, Adam k | POL | 2202 | UMKS Na Pięterku Poznań |
17 | Klepaczka, Tomasz I++ | POL | 2199 | KSz Piątka Skierniewice |
18 | Okoń, Dariusz k | POL | 2187 | |
19 | Pałosz, Andrzej k | POL | 2159 | KS Fart Kielce |
20 | Solnicki, Michał k | POL | 2141 | MKS Polonia Warszawa |
21 | Guzik, Jolanta WFM | POL | 2139 | MCKiS Jaworzno |
22 | Zakrzewski, Marek k | POL | 2121 | MKS przy MDK Trzcianka |
23 | Czerniawski, Marek I | POL | 2107 | |
24 | Kaczmarek, Aleksander I++ | POL | 2097 | KMKSz Victoria Kielce |
25 | Grochulski, Grzegorz I+ | POL | 2095 | UKS Czternastka Warszawa |
26 | Malec, Sebastian I++ | POL | 2093 | MKS Polonia Warszawa |
27 | Siedliński, Piotr I++ | POL | 2092 | MCKiS Jaworzno |
28 | Reza, Wojciech I++ | POL | 2090 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn |
29 | Żochowski, Kacper I++ | POL | 2073 | MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok |
30 | Paszewski, Mateusz I+ | POL | 2066 | UKS Hetman Częstochowa |
31 | Hasanov, Sahib k | AZE | 2068 | KSz Maraton Łomża |
32 | Żurkowski, Andrzej k | POL | 2017 | UKS MDK Otwock |
33 | Skrzypczak, Anna k+ | POL | 2015 | KSz Hetman Ostrowiec Św. |
34 | Andrzejewska, Anna k | POL | 1990 | UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka |
35 | Koitka, Jakub I | POL | 1973 | KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. |
36 | Widła, Piotr I | POL | 1961 | MDK Bochnia |
37 | Kreja, Paweł II | POL | 1958 | SzKS GENS Kołobrzeg |
38 | Świderski, Radosław I+ | POL | 1934 | KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. |
39 | Hasiński, Krystian I+ | POL | 1925 | TS Kuźnia Rybnik |
40 | Obiedziński, Piotr I | POL | 1913 | KSz Maraton Łomża |
41 | Karwowski, Kacper I | POL | 1864 | UKS Szach Gryfice |
42 | Hadzicki, Tomasz II | POL | 1858 | LKS Zarzewie Prudnik |
43 | Smal, Tobiasz I | POL | 1843 | UKS Szach Gryfice |
44 | Wilczek, Piotr II | POL | 1829 | Niedobrzyce |
45 | Gabryś, Sebastian II | POL | 1790 | MCKiS Jaworzno |
46 | Jaśnikowska, Daria I | POL | 1759 | WKSz GANT HETMAN |
47 | Gorol, Jacek I | POL | 1757 | AKS Mikołów |
48 | Ptaszek, Piotr II+ | POL | 1744 | UKS Hetman Częstochowa |
49 | Grabarczyk, Sylwester II+ | POL | 1743 | KSz Zakrzewo-Start Elbląg |
50 | Baran, Dawid II+ | POL | 1740 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn |
51 | Sikorski, Tomasz II+ | POL | 1735 | KSz Skoczek Siedlce |
52 | Nun, Grzegorz II | POL | 1726 | KSz Odrodzenie Kożuchów |
53 | Mironowicz, Karol II | POL | 1718 | KS Mechanik Stargard Szczeciński |
54 | Wilk, Tomasz II | POL | 1667 | KSz SDK-Lotnik Mielec |
55 | Kosakowski, Jakub I | POL | 1649 | MKSz-MDK Białystok |
56 | Kapusta, Paweł II | POL | 1646 | KMKSz Victoria Kielce |
57 | Kreja, Krzysztof | POL | 1638 | |
58 | Bobryk, Konrad II+ | POL | 1616 | SKS SMOL - BUD Giżycko |
59 | Frączek, Łukasz II | POL | 1587 | ZMCh Polska YMCA Warszawa |
60 | Obara, Damian II | POL | 1577 | KS Fart Kielce |
61 | Czerniawski, Krzysztof II+ | POL | 1569 | KSz Odrodzenie Kożuchów |
62 | Pytel, Maciej II | POL | 1565 | MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok |
63 | Wołoch, Oskar II | POL | 1564 | ŻKSz Żary |
64 | Chylewski, Patryk II | POL | 1562 | UKS Szachylice Chylice |
65 | Tustanowski, Mateusz II | POL | 1550 | LKS Zarzewie Prudnik |
66 | Kotarski, Grzegorz II | POL | 1513 | KSz Maraton Łomża |
67 | Kałuża, Mateusz III | POL | 1483 | UKS Hetman Częstochowa |
68 | Solnicki, Maciej II | POL | 1468 | MKS Polonia Warszawa |
69 | Sękowski, Piotr II | POL | 1464 | KS Fart Kielce |
70 | Kozubal, Aleksandra I | POL | 1458 | UKS SP 1 Brzozów |
71 | Kotarski, Bartosz II | POL | 1448 | KSz Maraton Łomża |
72 | Kozłowski, Paweł II | POL | 1439 | MKSz-MDK Białystok |
73 | Jurkiewicz, Zuzanna II | POL | 1395 | UKS SP 1 Brzozów |
74 | Krzysztyńska, Anna II | POL | 1307 | KKSz Urania Krosno |
75 | Rak, Maciej III | POL | 1289 | KSz Piątka Skierniewice |
76 | Dytman, Radosław II | POL | 1255 | MUKS MDK Fabryczna Wrocław |
77 | Klymchuk, Andrei I | UKR | 0/2000 | Ukraina-Winnica |
78 | Rachwał, Mateusz III | POL | 0/1600 | KSz SDK-Lotnik Mielec |
79 | Chlebowicz, Szymon III | POL | 0/1600 | RzKSz Rzeszów |
80 | Trochimowicz, Bartosz III | POL | 0/1600 | OSz Baszta Szamotuły |
81 | Kruk, Maksymilian IV | POL | 0/1400 | KMKSz Victoria Kielce |
82 | Leleń, Stanisław IV | POL | 0/1400 | UKS MDK Otwock |
83 | Postrach, Przemysław IV | POL | 0/1400 | KMKSz Victoria Kielce |
84 | Wądołowski, Jan V | POL | 0/1200 | KSz Maraton Łomża |
85 | Sikorski, Kacper V | POL | 0/1200 | Mechanik Stargard Szczeciński |
86 | POL | 0/0 | ||
87 | Kruk, Małgorzata | POL | 0/1000 | KKS Viktoria Kielce |