Turniej Szachowy G - szachy Fischera
(7 rund, 10 minut na partię, rozegrany 21.08.2010)
Lista startowa
1 | Jaracz, Pawel GM | POL | 2541 | KU AZS UMCS Lublin |
2 | Sharapov, Evgeny GM | UKR | 2498 | |
3 | Jedynak, Radoslaw GM | POL | 2492 | PTSz Płock |
4 | Koziak, Vitali IM | UKR | 2470 | SzKS Zelmer Rzeszów |
5 | Zezulkin, Jurij GM | POL | 2437 | KSz Odrodzenie Kożuchów |
6 | Orzech, Dominik m | POL | 2425 | KSz Odrodzenie Kożuchów |
7 | Brodowski, Piotr m | POL | 2421 | KSz Odrodzenie Kożuchów |
8 | Lubczyński, Rafał IM | POL | 2419 | KSz Polonia Wrocław |
9 | Oliwa, Marek m | POL | 2418 | KSz Odrodzenie Kożuchów |
10 | Janaszak, Dawid FM | POL | 2318 | OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski |
11 | Piesik, Piotr k+ | POL | 2264 | UKS Hetman Częstochowa |
12 | Klekowski, Maciej k | POL | 2247 | UKS Hetman Koronny Trzebinia |
13 | Skawinski, Arkadiusz I++ | POL | 2233 | KS Entropia NZSPW Warszawa |
14 | Mazurkiewicz, Michal | POL | 2212 | |
15 | Okon, Dariusz k | POL | 2192 | |
16 | Jagodziński, Piotr I+ | POL | 2189 | ŻKSz Żary |
17 | Gluszko, Tomasz k | POL | 2169 | MKS Polonia Warszawa |
18 | Kiełbratowski, Aleksander I+ | POL | 2122 | LKSz Caissa Lubsko |
19 | Pietocha, Pawel I++ | POL | 2113 | UKS MDK Radom |
20 | Nasuta, Grzegorz I++ | POL | 2102 | MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok |
21 | Kucypera, Małgorzata m | POL | 2068 | WSB Wrocław |
22 | Słabek, Grzegorz k | POL | 2065 | KKSz Kraków |
23 | Szmidt, Przemysław I++ | POL | 2033 | PKS Leśny Bydgoszcz |
24 | Spicak, Krzysztof k | POL | 2026 | UKS Jedwabnik Milanówek |
25 | Kaczmarek, Aleksander I | POL | 2012 | KMKSz Victoria Kielce |
26 | Szarwacki, Dominik I | POL | 1948 | KS Wesoła Warszawa |
27 | Kastelik, Adrian I | POL | 1942 | AKS Mikołów |
28 | Prażmowski, Bartosz II | POL | 1893 | UKS Hetman DWP Warszawa |
29 | Żochowski, Kacper I | POL | 1887 | MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok |
30 | Majdan, Damian II | POL | 1846 | ŻTMS Baszta Żnin |
31 | Bednarski, Dawid II+ | POL | 1822 | UKS Hetman Częstochowa |
32 | Grabowski, Jan II | POL | 1807 | KSz Odra Słubice |
33 | Kucza, Karol II | POL | 1657 | ŻKSz Żary |
34 | Niewiejski, Robert II | POL | 1655 | |
35 | Zaporowski, Michał III | POL | 1638 | KSz Odra Słubice |
36 | Szymanowicz, Maksymilian II | POL | 1586 | KSz Hetman Ostrowiec Św. |
37 | Abratański, Wojciech | POL | 1511 | Hetman Myślibórz |