Festival Homepage: Chess Festival - Seahorse of Rewal
Information about Caissa PolTour | Visit Caissa Chess Shop
Information about Caissa PolTour | Visit Caissa Chess Shop
Additional categories: B14 G14 B10 G10
List of players - Chess Tournament A
1 | Jędras, Piotr II+ | POL | 1685 | Victoria Kielce | 1994-09-01 |
2 | Sowa, Martyna I | POL | 1628 | ŻKSz Żary | 1994-09-14 |
3 | Keziks, Daniels I | LAT | 0/2000 | Daugmale | 1998-06-16 |
4 | Sokols, Svjatoslavs I | LAT | 0/1800 | Gambit | 1994-11-22 |
5 | Sokols, Vladislavs I | LAT | 0/1800 | Gambit | 1995-12-18 |
6 | Karnilava, Kseniya I | BLR | 0/1800 | Mińsk | 1999-06-27 |
7 | Sorohova, Jelena I | LAT | 0/1800 | Daugmale | 1994-12-09 |
8 | Radek, Kasper II | POL | 0/1800 | 1995-05-04 | |
9 | Smal, Tobiasz II | POL | 0/1800 | UKS Szach Gryfice | 1998-01-01 |
10 | Smolarczyk, Tomasz II | POL | 0/1800 | MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok | 1999-06-03 |
11 | Góra, Antonina II | POL | 0/1600 | BTSz Centrum Bydgoszcz | 1997-11-14 |
12 | Górska, Weronika II | POL | 0/1600 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000-06-16 |
13 | Grubalska, Daria II | POL | 0/1600 | UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn | 1998-06-29 |
14 | Hosiawa, Klara II | POL | 0/1600 | MKS KSOS Kraków | 1999-07-02 |
15 | Kopica, Paulina II | POL | 0/1600 | PUKS Rodło Opole | 1998-05-01 |
16 | Kaniewska, Emilia II | POL | 0/1600 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1999-06-26 |
17 | Autzen, Alexander III | POL | 0/1600 | MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok | 1999-02-19 |
18 | Bylica, Radosław III | POL | 0/1600 | SzKS GENS Kołobrzeg | 1997-04-04 |
19 | Drela, Michał III | POL | 0/1600 | AKS Mikołów | 1995-06-24 |
20 | Gałat, Mieszko III | POL | 0/1600 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 1998-10-14 |
21 | Kanicki, Krzysztof III | POL | 0/1600 | UKS Gigant Wrocław | 1998-03-19 |
22 | Kolesiński, Mateusz III | POL | 0/1600 | 1996-06-20 | |
23 | Kuzmitski, Ivan III | BLR | 0/1600 | - - | |
24 | Mironowicz, Karol III | POL | 0/1600 | KS Mechanik Stargard Szczeciński | 1995-03-18 |
25 | Mrozowski, Jan III | POL | 0/1600 | AGAPE Białołęka Warszawa | 2000-02-08 |
26 | Oleszek, Maciej III | POL | 0/1600 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1999-02-07 |
27 | Pastuszak, Mateusz III | POL | 0/1600 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995-10-23 |
28 | Rzeszowski, Dominik III | POL | 0/1600 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1999-06-29 |
29 | Szmer, Aleksander III | POL | 0/1600 | PUKS Rodło Opole | 2000-04-13 |
30 | Szymański, Oskar III | POL | 0/1600 | Victoria Kielce | 1996-02-03 |
31 | Polak, Mateusz III | POL | 0/1600 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998-03-04 |
32 | Bylica, Katarzyna III | POL | 0/1400 | oboz-szachowy.pl | 2000-10-25 |
33 | Soćko, Weronika III | POL | 0/1400 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000-03-21 |
34 | Szymańska, Aleksandra III | POL | 0/1400 | PUKS Makowiec Skaryszew | 1999-03-08 |
35 | Zygacka, Monika III | POL | 0/1400 | AGAPE Białołęka Warszawa | 1997-09-19 |
36 | Bazan, Michał IV | POL | 0/1400 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000-11-25 |
37 | Chojnacki, Wojciech IV | POL | 0/1400 | Pocztowiec Poznań | 1996-08-09 |
38 | Duda, Karol IV | POL | 0/1400 | AKS Mikołów | 1994-09-03 |
39 | Gajdamowicz, Adrian IV | POL | 0/1400 | MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław | 2001-08-29 |
40 | Golacik, Michał IV | POL | 0/1400 | AGAPE Białołęka Warszawa | 1994-06-30 |
41 | Gorol, Wiktor IV | POL | 0/1400 | - - | |
42 | Gul, Filip IV | POL | 0/1400 | ŻKSz Żary | 1997-07-16 |
43 | Hołownia, Michał IV | POL | 0/1400 | MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław | 2000-10-17 |
44 | Jarkowski, Mateusz IV | POL | 0/1400 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2001-07-02 |
45 | Jarmuła, Łukasz IV | POL | 0/1400 | 1998-11-10 | |
46 | Kołomański, Piotr IV | POL | 0/1400 | Victoria Kielce | 1997-02-06 |
47 | Kopański, Jacek IV | POL | 0/1400 | 1996-03-01 | |
48 | Kopański, Maciej IV | POL | 0/1400 | 1997-07-25 | |
49 | Kośka, Michał IV | POL | 0/1400 | MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław | 2000-11-08 |
50 | Kowalec, Maciej IV | POL | 0/1400 | AGAPE Białołęka Warszawa | 1997-03-24 |
51 | Kucza, Karol IV | POL | 0/1400 | Pion Zielona Góra | 1998-12-30 |
52 | Lach, Wojciech IV | POL | 0/1400 | MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok | 1999-12-30 |
53 | Lejman, Igor IV | POL | 0/1400 | 1994-10-19 | |
54 | Mazur, Michał IV | POL | 0/1400 | MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław | 1996-03-24 |
55 | Molenda, Mikołaj IV | POL | 0/1400 | MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław | 2000-01-29 |
56 | Mrozowski, Adam IV | POL | 0/1400 | AGAPE Białołęka Warszawa | 1998-08-31 |
57 | Nowicki, Piotr IV | POL | 0/1400 | Pion Zielona Góra | 1995-03-06 |
58 | Piłka, Łukasz IV | POL | 0/1400 | Victoria Kielce | 1996-10-03 |
59 | Płóciennik, Jakub IV | POL | 0/1400 | 1999-10-30 | |
60 | Polak, Marcin IV | POL | 0/1400 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996-04-05 |
61 | Pychyński, Marceli IV | POL | 0/1400 | PSSz Pszczyna | 2000-07-12 |
62 | Radek, Michał IV | POL | 0/1400 | - - | |
63 | Sękowski, Piotr IV | POL | 0/1400 | 1998-09-22 | |
64 | Smal, Miłosz IV | POL | 0/1400 | 2002-02-11 | |
65 | Sokołowski, Bartosz IV | POL | 0/1400 | 2000-02-04 | |
66 | Solnicki, Maciej IV | POL | 0/1400 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000-04-28 |
67 | Sowa, Błażej IV | POL | 0/1400 | ŻKSz Żary | 1996-11-25 |
68 | Szałkowski, Cyprian IV | POL | 0/1400 | AGAPE Białołęka Warszawa | 1994-06-28 |
69 | Szulejko, Michał IV | POL | 0/1400 | UKS MDK Otwock | 2001-08-11 |
70 | Szymanek, Kacper IV | POL | 0/1400 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1999-06-14 |
71 | Świech, Przemysław IV | POL | 0/1400 | AKS Mikołów | 1998-09-03 |
72 | Tarnowski, Maciej IV | POL | 0/1400 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997-02-17 |
73 | Trepkowski, Marek IV | POL | 0/1400 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 1999-08-05 |
74 | Urys, Bartłomiej IV | POL | 0/1400 | Victoria Kielce | 1998-04-21 |
75 | Wawrzeńczyk, Paweł IV | POL | 0/1400 | Victoria Kielce | 1997-03-02 |
76 | Witkowski, Marcin IV | POL | 0/1400 | 1994-05-31 | |
77 | Zagórski, Kacper IV | POL | 0/1400 | 1997-10-21 | |
78 | Zarębski, Paweł IV | POL | 0/1400 | Victoria Kielce | 2000-08-05 |
79 | Zarębski, Wojciech IV | POL | 0/1400 | Victoria Kielce | 2000-05-08 |
80 | Zhigulich, Vlad IV | BLR | 0/1400 | 2000-09-07 | |
81 | Ziemięcki, Dawid IV | POL | 0/1400 | MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław | 1999-01-18 |
82 | Nowosad, Adrianna IV | POL | 0/1250 | AKS Mikołów | 1998-01-01 |
83 | Romańczuk, Aleksandra IV | POL | 0/1250 | 1995-09-18 | |
84 | Trendota, Karolina IV | POL | 0/1250 | AKS Mikołów | 1995-04-03 |
85 | Sybis, Iwona IV | POL | 0/1250 | Victoria Kielce | 1997-02-07 |
86 | Heinich, Mateusz V | POL | 0/1200 | Victoria Kielce | 1998-04-18 |
87 | Dąbrowski, Bartosz V | POL | 0/1200 | oboz-szachowy.pl | 2000-02-28 |
88 | Albert, Adrian V | POL | 0/1200 | 1996-10-24 | |
89 | Dębowski, Jakub V | POL | 0/1200 | oboz-szachowy.pl | 2000-08-02 |
90 | Grubalski, Sebastian V | POL | 0/1200 | 1999-11-01 | |
91 | Kołomański, Paweł V | POL | 0/1200 | Victoria Kielce | 2000-05-04 |
92 | Obara, Paweł IV | POL | 0/1400 | 1998-09-11 | |
93 | Pasicki, Michał V | POL | 0/1200 | - - | |
94 | Serwin, Damian V | POL | 0/1200 | 1999-05-17 | |
95 | Soćko, Szymon V | POL | 0/1200 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2002-02-06 |
96 | Sokołowski, Łukasz V | POL | 0/1200 | Mechanik Stargard Szczeciński | 1995-07-25 |
97 | Stach, Wojciech V | POL | 0/1200 | oboz-szachowy.pl | 2000-04-15 |
98 | Wałachowski, Paweł V | POL | 0/1200 | 1995-02-01 | |
99 | Kostrzębski, Kuba V | POL | 0/1200 | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997-05-03 |
100 | Choma, Szymon | POL | 0/1000 | oboz-szachowy.pl | 2000-01-12 |
101 | Gorol, Klaudia | POL | 0/1000 | AKS Mikołów | 1999-08-08 |
102 | Górniak, Michał | POL | 0/1000 | oboz-szachowy.pl | 1999-05-12 |
103 | Kalski, Dawid | POL | 0/1000 | Wrocław | 1999-08-09 |
104 | Korolczuk, Aleksiej | BLR | 0/1000 | Rodło Opole | 2001-04-12 |
105 | Krysztofiak, Maciej | POL | 0/1000 | 2001-01-13 | |
106 | Law, Bartosz | POL | 0/1000 | oboz-szachowy.pl | 1995-12-04 |
107 | Łaban, Michał | POL | 0/1000 | oboz-szachowy.pl | 2000-09-07 |
108 | Madej, Oskar | POL | 0/1000 | oboz-szachowy.pl | 2000-04-26 |
109 | Michna, Masza | GER | 0/1000 | 1999-11-07 | |
110 | Niemczak, Łukasz | POL | 0/1000 | oboz-szachowy.pl | 1999-07-13 |
111 | Nowak, Bartek | POL | 0/1000 | oboz-szachowy.pl | 2000-02-03 |
112 | Paraszkiewicz, Patryk | POL | 0/1000 | 1997-04-07 | |
113 | Restel, Tamara | POL | 0/1000 | 2000-08-29 | |
114 | Romańczuk, Borys | POL | 0/1000 | 1999-03-15 | |
115 | Skwarnicki, Jakub | POL | 0/1000 | AGAPE Białołęka Warszawa | 2003-05-12 |
116 | Zezulkin, Olgierd | POL | 0/1000 | Odrodzenie Kożuchów | 2003-01-26 |
117 | Zurek, Michael | USA | 0/1000 | 1998-10-10 | |
118 | Zygacki, Maciej | POL | 0/1000 | AGAPE Białołęka Warszawa | 2002-08-19 |
119 | Żurko, Jan | POL | 0/1000 | oboz-szachowy.pl | 1999-04-16 |