Festival Homepage: Chess Festival - Seahorse of Rewal
Information about Caissa PolTour | Visit Caissa Chess Shop
Information about Caissa PolTour | Visit Caissa Chess Shop
Chess Tournament - Open C
List of players
1 | NAPIERALA, Malgorzata I | 1787 | Komandoria Poznań | |
2 | EFINOWICZ, Ewa I | 1781 | KS Polonia Wrocław | |
3 | WYCZAWSKA, Agata I | 1776 | Na Pięterku Poznań | |
4 | CICHY, Kamil II | 1765 | UKS PIONIER Jastrzębie Zdrój | |
5 | MAZALON, Mateusz II+ | 1752 | MKS Emdek Bydgoszcz | |
6 | PAŁASZ, Michał II | 1718 | MKS przy MDK Trzcianka | |
7 | WACH, Bartosz II | 1698 | UMKS Żak Kielce | |
8 | ZEZULKIN, Alina II+ | 1685 | KSz Odrodzenie Kożuchów | |
9 | STĘPIEŃ, Piotr II | 1601 | MKSz Rybnik | |
10 | SZCZECINA, Kamil II | 1598 | -SZSzach K-ce (Amator b.rej.) | |
11 | NOWAK, Danuta I | 0/1800 | KS Polonia Wrocław | |
12 | PASTUSZKO, Kinga I | 0/1800 | KS Polonia Warszawa | |
13 | BEBEL, Hubert II | 0/1800 | ASSz Miedź Legnica | |
14 | BUDAKOW, Adrian II | 0/1800 | Wkra Nidzica | |
15 | DOROSZ, Mieczyslaw II | 0/1800 | ||
16 | FLISIK, Paweł II | 0/1800 | MKS przy MDK Trzcianka | |
17 | MATUSZEWSKI, Maciej II | 0/1800 | ||
18 | MROZEWICZ, Ryszard II | 0/1800 | ||
19 | NUN, Grzegorz II | 0/1800 | KSz Odrodzenie Kożuchów | |
20 | NUN, Ryszard II | 0/1800 | ŻKSz Żary | |
21 | PAŁASZ, Krzysztof II | 0/1800 | MKS przy MDK Trzcianka | |
22 | STATUCKI, Maciej II | 0/1800 | KSz Odrodzenie Kożuchów | |
23 | STĘPIEŃ, Janusz II | 0/1800 | MKSz Rybnik | |
24 | SYNOWIEC, Jakub II | 0/1800 | MKSSzach Victoria Kielce | |
25 | TWAROGIEL, Tadeusz II | 0/1800 | ||
26 | RIZZI, Volfango | 0/1769 | ||
27 | NUN, Joanna II | 0/1600 | KSz Odrodzenie Kożuchów | |
28 | PAŃCZUK, Joanna II+ | 0/1600 | LKS ORKAN Piekary Śląskie | |
29 | RÓŻYCKA, Justyna II | 0/1600 | MKSSzach Victoria Kielce | |
30 | SKIBA, Marta II | 0/1600 | UKS SP3 El-Tur Bogatynia | |
31 | FARON, Rafał III | 0/1600 | SDK Chorzów | |
32 | GRABOWSKI, Jan III | 0/1600 | KSz Odra Słubice | |
33 | KLISZ, Piotr III | 0/1600 | CZATURANGA Dąbrowa Górn. | |
34 | KOITKA, Jakub III | 0/1600 | KSz Stilon Gorzów | |
35 | KWOCZ, Wojciech III | 0/1600 | UKS Szach Gryfice | |
36 | ŁASZEWSKI, Błażej III | 0/1600 | ||
37 | MAKAREWICZ, Zdzisław III | 0/1600 | ||
38 | OLSZEWSKI, Patryk III | 0/1600 | SDK Chorzów | |
39 | POLOK, Robert III | 0/1600 | HetMaN Szopienice Katowice | |
40 | ROSICKI, Marcin III | 0/1600 | SDK Chorzów | |
41 | RZEPKA, Maciej III | 0/1600 | SDK Chorzów | |
42 | STASIOWSKI, Karol III | 0/1600 | Diagonalia Imielin | |
43 | STRĘK, Jarosław III | 0/1600 | Dreżewo | |
44 | WYSOCKI, Wiktor III | 0/1600 | -SZSzach K-ce (Amator b.rej.) | |
45 | ZAPOROWSKI, Michał III | 0/1600 | KSz Odra Słubice | |
46 | MUELLER, Rolf | 0/1544 | ||
47 | MROCZEK, Daniel IV | 0/1400 | KSz Odra Słubice | |
48 | OSTROWSKI, Michał IV | 0/1400 | Gambit Łańcut | |
49 | RZÓSKA, Krzysztof IV | 0/1400 | KSz Odra Słubice | |
50 | SIECIECHOWICZ, Mikołaj IV | 0/1400 | Na Pięterku Poznań | |
51 | STACHERA, Michał IV | 0/1400 | -SZSzach K-ce (Amator b.rej.) | |
52 | ZAPOROWSKI, Filip IV | 0/1400 | KSz Odra Słubice | |
53 | PROCEK, Sylwester V | 0/1200 | Karnice | |
54 | DOLATA, Michał | 0/1000 | MKS przy MDK Trzcianka | |
55 | WEBER, Jakob Slawek | 0/1000 | SK 59 Bischofsheim |