|
List of players - Open B
1 | | Birkenmaier, Rainer | GER | | 2118 | Bad Schussenried |
2 | | Nold, Markus | GER | | 2099 | SV Friedrichsafen |
3 | I++ | Szczukiewicz, Andrzej | POL | | 2090 | KS FART Kielce |
4 | I+ | Rydzik, Karol | POL | | 2078 | MOK Budoprojekt Glogw |
5 | | Steppuhn, Thomas | GER | | 2075 | Bad Schusenried |
6 | | Morozova, Julia | UKR | | 2071 | |
7 | I | Kopinski, Tomasz | POL | | 2069 | KS Mechanik Stargard |
8 | I | Mackow, Pawel | POL | | 2059 | LDK Lubsko |
9 | I+ | Swiech, Piotr | POL | | 2034 | AKS Mikolow |
10 | | Nietsch Horst | GER | | 2034 | |
11 | k++ | Stolarczyk, Anna | POL | | 2014 | MUKS-W Komandoria Poznan |
12 | I | Dziubinski, Pawel | POL | | 2004 | MKS Start Lublin |
13 | I++ | Krasnodebska, Magdalena | POL | | 1981 | AZS Politechnika Slaska Gliwice |
14 | II | Kastelik, Adrian | POL | | 1973 | AKS Mikolow |
15 | I | Miechowicz, Witold | POL | | 1966 | DK Kolejarz Zielona Gora |
16 | I | Trendota, Dawid | POL | | 1965 | AKS Mikolow |
17 | II+ | Jacel, Lukasz | POL | | 1956 | KS Carbo Gliwice |
18 | I | Moldawski, Michal | POL | | 1942 | LKS Wisla Strumien |
19 | I | Czepczynski, Boguslaw | POL | | 1930 | |
20 | II | Wisla, Jakub | POL | | 1927 | Zywiec |
21 | I | Botor, Michal | POL | | 1925 | AKS Mikolow |
22 | I+ | Demidowicz, Alicja | POL | | 1921 | KSz Stilon Gorzow |
23 | | Heiler, Karl | GER | | 1918 | |
24 | I | Borowiak, Aleksander | POL | | 1911 | Start Gorzow Wlkp. |
25 | I++ | Labedz, Patrycja | POL | | 1907 | JKSz MCKiS Jaworzno |
26 | II+ | Piesik, Piotr | POL | | 1887 | UKS Hetman Czestochowa |
27 | II | Smolka, Marcin | POL | | 1868 | MKSz Rybnik |
28 | I | Srutwa, Maciej | POL | | 1849 | Rodlo Opole |
29 | II+ | Morzywolek, Pawel | POL | | 1843 | MUKS MDK Srodmiescie Wroclaw |
30 | I | Ziebinski, Bartosz | POL | | 1842 | UKS Hetman Czestochowa |
31 | I | Botor, Michalina | POL | | 1827 | AKS Mikolow |
32 | I+ | Gorol, Magdalena | POL | | 1825 | UKS Palac Mlodziezy Katowice |
33 | I | Podmagorski, Krzysztof | POL | | 1825 | AZS Politechnika Slaska Gliwice |
34 | | Janke, Georg | GER | | 1802 | Schussenried |
35 | II | Zakaszewski, Mateusz | POL | | 1800 | LKS Zarzewie Prudnik |
36 | II | Latocha, Aleksander | POL | | 1785 | Diagonala Imielin |
37 | I | Rosiak, Agata | POL | | 1782 | KSz Stilon Gorzow |
38 | II | Czornik, Adam | POL | | 1759 | KS Carbo Gliwice |
39 | I | Nowakowska, Agnieszka | POL | | 1736 | KS Carbo Gliwice |
40 | | Bos, Hagar | NED | | 1734 | |
41 | I | Leks, Maria | POL | | 1733 | MKSz Rybnik |
42 | II | Czornik, Janusz | POL | | 1710 | KS Carbo Gliwice |
43 | | Bakalarz, Janet | GER | | 1659 | Differdange |
44 | | Buder, Thomas | GER | | 2100 | |
45 | I | Kozyukov, Victor | LAT | | 2000 | |
46 | I | Rahunokos, Artur | LAT | | 1998 | Daugmalle |
47 | | Wohlfahrt, Frank | GER | | 1954 | TG Biserach |
48 | | Auwens, Michel | NED | | 1850 | |
49 | I | Nowak, Danuta | POL | | 1800 | KS Polonia Wroclaw |
50 | I | Pacak, Patrycja | POL | | 1800 | UKS Hetman Czestochowa |
51 | II+ | Zelazkowski, Ryszard | POL | | 1800 | BBTS Wlokniarz Bielsko Biala |
52 | II | Boese, Artur | POL | | 1800 | Tecza Poznan |
53 | II | Brzozowski, Arkadiusz | POL | | 1800 | UKS Szach Gryfice |
54 | II | Dorosz, Mieczyslaw | POL | | 1800 | Fala Miedzyzdroje |
55 | II | Graczyk, Damian | POL | | 1800 | UKS Hetman Czestochowa |
56 | II | Graczyk, Konrad | POL | | 1800 | UKS Hetman Czestochowa |
57 | II | Kalinowski, Szymon | POL | | 1800 | BTSz Bialystok |
58 | II | Laszewski, Kazimierz | POL | | 1800 | UKS Szach Gryfice |
59 | II | Mrozewicz, Ryszard | POL | | 1800 | MAGOK Swinioujscie |
60 | II | Nun, Ryszard | POL | | 1800 | ZkSz Zary |
61 | II | Palasz, Michal | POL | | 1800 | MKS MDK Trzcianka |
62 | II | Pazdziora, Marcin | POL | | 1800 | Pasjonat Dankowice |
63 | II | Ptaszynski, Tomasz | POL | | 1800 | |
64 | II | Statucki, Maciek | POL | | 1800 | Odrodzenie Kozuchow |
65 | II | Szusterowski, Przemyslaw | POL | | 1800 | LKS Gol-Start Czestochowa |
66 | II | Tymrakiewicz, Jan | POL | | 1800 | MAGOK Swinioujscie |
67 | II | Wisniewski, Robert | POL | | 1800 | LKS Zarzewie Prudnik |
68 | | Mantei, Edward | GER | | 1754 | Bremen |
69 | | Schneider, Raphael | LUX | | 1638 | Dommoldange Beggen |
70 | II+ | Zezulkin, Alina | POL | | 1600 | |
71 | II | Jedruszek, Dorota | POL | | 1600 | UKS Szach Gryfice |
72 | II | Klimczok, Natalia | POL | | 1600 | Diagonala Imielin |
73 | II | Raniszewska, Olga | POL | | 1600 | Zarski Klub Szachowy |
74 | III | Bartosiak, Cezary | POL | | 1600 | Agape Bialoleka Warszawa |
75 | III | Czudowski, Marek | POL | | 1600 | Agape Bialoleka Warszawa |
76 | III | Grygierczyk, Maciej | POL | | 1600 | UKS Palac Mlodziezy Katowice |
77 | III | Kaszok, Dawid | POL | | 1600 | PPSz Pszczyna |
78 | III | Kazmierczak, Jacek | POL | | 1600 | ZKSz Zary |
79 | III | Laszewski, Blazej | POL | | 1600 | UKS Szach Gfyfice |
80 | III | Lipski, Lech | POL | | 1600 | Agape Bialoleka Warszawa |
81 | III | Makarewicz, Zdzislaw | POL | | 1600 | UKS Szach Gryfice |
82 | III | Nawracala, Tomasz | POL | | 1600 | MUKS-W Komandoria Poznan |
83 | III | Puszkarek, Kamil | POL | | 1600 | UKS Szach Gryfice |
84 | III | Rajczyk, Robert | POL | | 1600 | LKS Gol-Start Czestochowa |
85 | III | Reichert, Jakub | POL | | 1600 | UKS SP 1 Jedynka Tychy |
86 | III | Rogala, Piotr | POL | | 1600 | KS ODRA Slubice |
87 | III | Rozycki, Dariusz | POL | | 1600 | UKS Hetman Warszawa |
88 | III | Rozycki, Wojciech | POL | | 1600 | UKS Hetman Warszawa |
89 | III | Slobodzian, Mateusz | POL | | 1600 | LKS Zarzewie Prudnik |
90 | III | Strek, Jaroslaw | POL | | 1600 | |
91 | III | Szusterowski, Radoslaw | POL | | 1600 | LKS Gol-Start Czestochowa |
92 | | Oosterink, Henk | NED | | 1600 | |
93 | | Mannoni, Luigi | ITA | | 1580 | Schachistica Milanese |
94 | | Huchler, Harald | GER | | 1450 | Bad Schussenried |
95 | III | Kazmierczak, Paulina | POL | | 1400 | ZkSz Zary |
96 | III | Rozycka, Justyna | POL | | 1400 | Victoria Kielce |
97 | IV | Krawczyk, Tomasz | POL | | 1400 | Odrodzenie Kozuchow |
98 | IV | Smieszek, Wojciech | POL | | 1400 | Palac Mlodziezy Szczecin |
99 | IV | Zydek, Mariusz | POL | | 1400 | Tecza Poznan |
100 | | Murzynski, Roman | LUX | | 1338 | Luxemburg 1915 |
101 | V | Myrcha, Dawid | POL | | 1200 | Tecza Poznan |
102 | | Rzoska, Krzysztof | POL | | 1000 | KS ODRA Slubice |
|